YoBro
YoBro 15 Oct 2020
0

Up next

Honor 20 & 20 Pro Unboxing - QUAD Camera BEAST.
15 Oct 2020
Honor 20 & 20 Pro Unboxing - QUAD Camera BEAST.
YoBro · 3 Views

POCO Confirmed, 5G Phone Under ₹10k, Realme UI Rolled Out, Free Movies on Trains, HONOR Sale-TTN#624

1 Views

Hello Friends Welcome to Tech News No. 624. Today There Are Lots Of Amazing Tech News Lined Up For You. Lets Get Started And Don't Forget To Like & Subscribe. Tech News Includes Indian Railways to Soon Offer Movie, Show Streaming, Google Just Crossed $ 1 Trillion Market Cap, Social Media Rules May Make ID Verification Mandatory, HONOR MagicWatch 2 Is Going On Sale Tomorrow, OPPO Patents Unique Smartphone | Moon Wheel Camera, Google Pixel 4a Series Will Have 3 Phones, Apple May Make iPhone 12 As Powerful As MacBook Pro, OnePlus New Year Surprise Rewards Announced, $150 5G Phones Will Launch By The End of This Year, Realme 3-3i-2-C1 New Updates Bring January Patch, Realme 3 Pro Now Receiving Realme UI, POCO Is Alive | More POCO Phones Are Coming.

#PocoF2 #Poco #iPhone12

Trakin Ke Funde YouTube Channel : http://bit.ly/TrakinKeFunde
Follow Us On Instagram : http://bit.ly/InstaTKF
Follow Us On Twitter : http://bit.ly/TwitterTKF
Follow Us On Facebook : http://bit.ly/FBTKF
Follow Us On TikTok : http://bit.ly/TikTokTKF

Realme Buds Air : http://bit.ly/34K4Qqp
Realme C2 : http://bit.ly/2MPDjOG
Realme X2 Pro : http://bit.ly/2D1FA3N
Realme 5s : http://bit.ly/34aCWEv
Realme 5 Pro : http://bit.ly/2PeYIky


#TrakinTech

For enquires or product promotions get in touch with us on Youtube@trak.in

आपको अगर कोई सवाल है तोह जरूर कमैंट्स में हमें बताईये - अगर वीडियो अच्छा लगा तोह लिखे और सब्सक्राइब जरूर कीजियेगा
****************************************************************


Video Highlights
***************************************************************
00:00 Indian Railways to Soon Offer Movie, Show Streaming
00:40 Google Just Crossed $ 1 Trillion Market Cap
01:28 Social Media Rules May Make ID Verification Mandatory
02:24 HONOR MagicWatch 2 Is Going On Sale Tomorrow
03:22 OPPO Patents Unique Smartphone | Moon Wheel Camera
03:54 Google Pixel 4a Series Will Have 3 Phones
04:26 Apple May Make iPhone 12 As Powerful As MacBook Pro
05:01 OnePlus New Year Surprise Rewards Announced
06:06 $150 5G Phones Will Launch By The End of This Year
06:48 Realme 3, 3i, 2, C1 New Updates Bring January Patch
07:07 Realme 3 Pro Now Receiving Realme UI
07:50 POCO Is Alive | More POCO Phones Are Coming

Latest Videos on
*****************************************************************
Realme X2 Pro Unboxing & First Impressions ⚡ Other Flagships, Better Watch Out! - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_8mkNVPqSn0

ColorOS 7 Update Hands-On & First Look ⚡⚡⚡ Its A Seriously BIG Upgrade - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RkUavW6-218

Top 10+ Best Upcoming Mobile Phones in December 2019 ⚡⚡⚡⚡ - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6qXQPQPtAgw

Our Recommendations
***************************************************************
*Best Smartphones under 15000*
PocoF1 - http://fkrt.it/4Go!HnuuuN
Redmi Note 8 Pro : https://amzn.to/2qpUPAh
Realme 5 Pro : http://bit.ly/2Z9DYSW
Samsung M30s : https://amzn.to/32SjaNK
Mi A3 : https://amzn.to/2MMyMfW
vivo Z1Pro : http://bit.ly/2W9L59g
Moto One Action : http://bit.ly/2MKG3N8
Redmi Note 7 Pro : http://bit.ly/2Xg66Ox

Social Media Handles
*****************************************************************
Follow us on:
Web: http://trak.in
Instagram: http://instagram.com/trakintech
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/trakintech
Twitter personal: http://www.twitter.com/8ap
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/TrakinTech
English Trakin Tech Youtube Channel - http://www.youtube.com/TrakinTechEnglish
******************************************************************

*Official Giveaway / Contest Rules*
a. All entries need to comply with YouTube Community Guidelines (http://www.youtube.com/t/community_guidelines) and entries which don’t comply will be disqualified.
b. This Giveaway/Contest is wholly compliant & consistent with Youtube Terms of Service
c. This Giveaway/Contest is conducted by TrakinTech and is not sponsored by Youtube
d. Privacy - All the data we collect from participants will be used only for Giveaway / Contest purposes only. We will not share or sell this data to anyone.
e. All Giveaway / Contests are conducted in a fair and impartial manner!

Show more
0 Comments sort Sort By

Up next

Honor 20 & 20 Pro Unboxing - QUAD Camera BEAST.
15 Oct 2020
Honor 20 & 20 Pro Unboxing - QUAD Camera BEAST.
YoBro · 3 Views